Gov 94 Lottery Results

SPRING 2019

BH: Ethics and Public Policy (Beerbohm)

Bauder, Sophie

Baughman, Liam

Calivo, Emmanuel

Carpenter, Colton

Chung, Eugine

Houston, Christian

Jasevicius, Justas

Kim, Hyung Seok

Lee, Ashiley

Navarrete, Christian

Tanaka, Daishi Miguel

Zucker, Andrew

 

CP: Political Economy of the Environment (Gard-Murray)

Atkins, Henry

Bates, Jack

Corbett, Jack

DeSilvestro, Wesley

Duffy, Anna

Gambhir, Raj

Li, Dylan

Massoud, Brendan

Nakamura , Yuki

Pei, Charles

Stephen, Kevin

Sukin, Alexandra

 

CT: The Governance and International Politics of World Regions (Colton)

Bailey, Daniel

Dabkowski, Natalie

Hamad, Leena

Keating, Matthew

Kim, Sonia

Kuhar, Kathryn

Li , Sophia

Pagel, Madison

Sullivan, Ching

Undurraga, Miguel

Yonce, Sam

Zhong, Anthony

 

DN: Mapping Social and Environmental Space (Kelly)

Amer, Ghada

Gildea, Eva

Rauner, Katherine

Reyes, Sebastian

 

ES: New European Democracies: the Spanish democratic revolution in comparative perspective (Martinez)

Anderson, Lauren

DeSisto, Isabelle

Edmonds, Holden

Ferrer, Sabrina

Gonzalez, Carlos

Reyes, Karen

Rivero, Gabriela

 

GK: The Politics and Ethics of Medical Care (Katsh)

Chitika, Sarafina

Flynn, Bridget

Ho, Janet

Isenberg, Hayley

Li, Katelyn

McDonald, Sydney

Mullen, Roderick

Neckermann, Christina

Rawls, Corban

Sani, Milan

Slavinsky, Isabel

Weiss, Max

 

JS: Political Parties and Interest Groups (Snyder)

Fine, Michael

Freeland, Dev

Gutierrez, Deanna

Islam, Tauheed

Johnson, Stuart

Li, Taylor

Palmer, Cade

Vallery, London

 

OA: Inequality and American Democracy (Skocpol)

Apgar, Amelia

Barham, Patrick

Carpio, Gisella

Ford, Renae

Kupferman, Cara

Newman, Lainey

Palaniappan, Sruthi

Paredes , Maria Victoria

Rodriguez, Jessie

Sukumar, Claire

 

SP: Future of War (Rosen)

Ashford, Caroline

LaScaleia, Andrew

Mindich, Russell

Moore, Matthew

Resar, Alyssa

Soto, Ariana

Trout, Justin

Ward, Lucas

 

VR: Corruption in Latin America (Rios)

Cressler, Patrick

Davis, Charles

Fu, Angela

Kind, Matt 

Leon, Lisette

Li , Sophia

Mateu, Daniela

Morzan, Igor

Paredes , Maria Victoria

Simauchi, Kevin

Vazquez, Rosa

Zuniga, Valeria

 

YG: Global Ethnic Politics (Ayee)

Berman, Ari

Blacutt, Kevin

Diaz, Ryen

Fellman, Sarah

Lee, Justin

Maayah, Jad

Mahajan, Sanika

McCray, Adonica

Muhleisen, Daniela

Omer, Sahar

Seita, Hana

Younus, Shireen

Zhou, Zehan