Gov 94 Lottery Results

 

ACH: Politics of Inequality in Latin America (Holland)

Cederberg, Gabriel

Coronell Uribe, Raquel

Desisto, Isabelle

Kandaswamy, Suriya

Luchtenberg, Alex

McCray, Adonica

Moberg, David

Patel, Nidhi

Rodriguez, Jessie

Slater, Rachel

Urbina, Fernando

Vieira, Arthur
 

 

AS: The Politics of Virtual Realities (Stanger)

Fuller, Austin

Gao, Michelle

Hong, Emily

Lim, Woojin

Lu, Tina

McDonald, Sydney

Park, Adam

Rawls, Corban

Sorkin, Sydney
 


BH: Ethics and Public Policy (Beerbohm)

Brewer, Zoe

Chaffee, Nathaniel

Franklin, Delano

Kurilla, Michelle

Morris, Benjamin

Oh, Sung Kwang

Oxford, Clay

Ragheb, Daniel

Schrage, Niel

Sood, Riya

Thein-Sandler, Adrien

Vazquez, Rosa

 

BM: Political Communication (Baum)

Fuller, Austin

Gabrieli, Lilla

Burzillo, Maria

Loigman, Ellie

Schrage, Niel

Reily, Henrietta

 

CP: Political Economy of the Environment (Gard-Murray)

Burke, Griffin

Cohen, Ilana

Guo, Winona

Lewis, Quinn

Sears, Ryan

Shine, Audrey

Viceira, Luis

Wallace, Michael

Zhang, Siyi

 

CT: The Governance and International Politics of World Regions (Colton)

Beckert-McGirr, Pascal

Brickhill, Daniel

Brown, Beverly

Cai, Evelyn

Davies, Corin

Davis, Hayden

Joyce, James

Kendall, Isabel

Li, Katelyn

Throm, Sam

Yonce, Sam

Zhu, Maxwell

 

DN: Mapping Social and Environmental Space (Kelly)

Bulwa, Felix

Cooper, John

Drew, J.J.

Nicolae, Ana Luiza

Shawah, Chloe

Smith, Jacob

Virgin-Downey, Jaelithe

 

EM: Crime, Responsibility, and the Law (Katsh)

Agdashian, Diana

Chachati, Cayanne

Chu, Simone

Diggs, Alexandra

Kuroda, Michelle

Manuali, Lorenzo

Martinez, Brandon

Omer, Sahar

Suazo, Ana

Tessema, Mikael

Tuysuzoglu, Idil

Zarzecki, Grace

 

HJ: Technically Justice? The Politics of Technology and Criminal Justice Reform (Halen)

Famulari, Makenna

Ferdinand, Olivia

Ferrer, Sabrina

Gutierrez, Deanna

Haxhillari, Ridhwana

Lee, Jeeyoon

Paolini, Dora

Roberts, Katherine

Shahbaz, Fatima

Tellez, Camila

 

IA: Sino-U.S. Relations in an Era of Rising Chinese Power (Johnston)

Berry, Joshua

Ferguson, John

Finamore, Sean

Gao, Michelle

Goldsmith-Lachut, Austin

Matheson, Will

McIntyre, Jake

Minatel, Joseph

Teich, Lara

Ulrich, Brandyn

Yang, Zhiye

Yun, Seungwoo (Andrew)

 

LH: Clientelism (Larreguy)

Al-Katan, Hashim

Berkay, Kevin

Gu, Larry

Schroeder, Jack

Wasti, Satish

Zhang, Ryan

 

NW: Politics of Nuclear Weapons (Rosen)

Hajjar, Carine

Irwin, Andrew

Kamer, Gordon

Lang, Johannes

Matheson, Will

Meyerson, Sam

Oh, Sung Kwang

Reagan, Ryan

 

PI: Politics of Development in Africa (Raffler)

Colman, Allegra

Diggs, Alexandra

Fu, Angela

Garnier, Salome

Hamad, Leena

Lee, Derek

Massoud, Brendan

Norris, Alexandra

Nuhrmann, Sergio Tati

Tran, Thuan

White-Thorpe, Ifeoma

 

SI: Grand Strategy in International Relations and U.S. Foreign Policy (Imparato)

Ferguson, John

Gottesman, Daniel

Herington, Elizabeth

Islam, Tauheed

Keating, Matthew

Lauji, Sahil

McGinn, Colin

Olivieri, Erin

Rogers, Heide

Shahbaz, Fatima

Trabulsi, Abrar

Whitsell, Taylor

 

SW: The Politics of Spatial Inequality in the U.S. (Weitz)

Darrington, Devin

Duggan, Ciara

Fitz-Henley, James

Gray, Evelyn

Janover, Claira

Montella, Michael

Rauner, Katherine

Russell, Allie

Sukumar, Claire

Tropp, Rachel

Woo, Kimberly

Yeboah, Lynn

 

YG: Global Ethnic Politics (Ayee)

Andrade, Sofia

Colbert, Kyra

Cui, Angie

Eysenbach, Grace

Leon, Lisette

Montemayor, Zorayda

Murray, Kara

Stephen, Kevin

Zunker, Noah